Hikvision HK-SFP-125G-20-1550 SFP Module

Hikvision CCTV Camera Online Price sharjah dubai abu dhabi

د.إ 160.00

Operating Temperature 0~70˚C

Storage Temperature -40~85˚C

Relative Humidity 30~80%

Power Supply Voltage DC 3.3V

Qty:
Compare
SKU: HK-SFP-125G-20-1550 Categories: ,

Description

General

  • Operating Temperature 0~70˚C
  • Storage Temperature -40~85˚C
  • Relative Humidity 30~80%
  • Power Supply Voltage DC 3.3V

Performance

  • Fiber Type SMF, Single fiber, 9/125 um
  • Connector LC
  • Date Rate 1250 Mbps
  • Connector Quantity 1
  • Distance 0~20km
  • Wave length Tx 1550nm/Rx 1310nm
  • TX Power -9~-1 dBm
  • RX Sens(Max.)-21 dBm

Additional information

Brands

HikVision

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hikvision HK-SFP-125G-20-1550 SFP Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *